Электронный гербарий им. И.В. Новопокровского ЮФУ

Яндекс.Метрика

POACEAE

Aeluropus

Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl.

Agropyron

Agropyron cimmericum Nevski

Agropyron desertorum (Fisch. ex Link) Schult.

Agropyron elongatum (Host) P. Beauv.

Agropyron fragile (Roth) P. Candargy

Agropyron intermedium (Host) P. Beauv.

Agropyron litvinovii Prokudin

Agropyron repens (L.) P. Beauv.

Agropyron tesquicola Procud.

Agropyron trichophorum (Link) K. Richt.

Agropyron pectiniforme Roemer & Schultes

Agropyrum

Agropyrum caninum (L.) Nevski

Agropyrum cristatum L.

Agropyron tanaiticum Nevski

Agropyron ramosum (Trin.) K. Richt.

Agrostis

Agrostis canina L.

Agrostis gigantea Roth 

Agrostis stolonifera L.

Agrostis syreistschikowii Smirn.

Alopecurus

Alopecurus aequalis Sobol.

Alopecurus arundinaceus Poir. 

Alopecurus myosuroides Huds.

Alopecurus pratensis L.

Andropogon

Andropogon ischaemum L.

Apera

Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv.

Arrhenatherum

Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) J. Presl & C. Presl

Atropis

Atropis distans (Jacq.) Griseb.

Avena

Avena fatua L.

Avena ludoviciana Durieu

Avena sativa L.

Beckmannia

Beckmannia eruciformis (L.) Host 

Brachipodium

Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv.

Briza

Briza media L.

Bromus

Bromus commutatus Schrab

Bromus erectus Huds.

Bromus inermis Leyss.

Bromus inermis Leyss.

Bromus japonicus Thunb.

Bromus mollis L.

Bromus squarrosus L.

Bromus sterilis L.

Bromus tectorum L.

Bromus wolgensis Fisch. ex J. Jacq.

Calamagrostis

Calamagrostis epigeios (L.) Roth

Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth

Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Haller f.) Koeler

Catabrosa

Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P. Beauv.

Cenchrus

Cenchrus longispinus (Hack.) Fernald

Cleistogenes

Cleistogenes maeotica Klokov & Zoz 

Cleistogenes squarrosa (Trin.) Keng

Crypsis

Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton

Cynodon

Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.

Dactylis

Dactylis glomerata L.

Deschampsia

Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv.

Digitaria

Digitaria aegyptiaca (Retz.) Willd.

Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Mulh.

Digitaria pectiniformis (Henrard) Tzvelev

Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.

Digraphis

Digraphis arundinacea (L.) Trin.

Echinochloa

Echinochloa crusgalli (L.) Beauv.

Echinochloa oryzoides (Ard.) Fritsch

Echinochloa phyllopogon (Stapf) Kossenko

Elymus

Elymus giganteus Vahl.

Elytrigia

Elytrigia elongatiformis (Drobow) Nevski

Elytrigia maeotica (Prokudin) Prokudin

Elytrigia pseudocaesia (Pacz) Procud

Eragrostis

Eragrostis minor Host

Eremopyrum

Eremopyrum triticeum (Gaertn.) Nevski

Festuca

Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill.

Festuca arundinacea Schreb

Festuca beckeri (Hack.) Trautv.

Festuca cretacea T.I. Popov & Proskor.

Festuca pseudovina Hack. ex Wiesb.

Festuca rupicola Heuff.

Festuca sulcata (Hack.) Nym. p.p

Festuca pseudodalmatica Krajina

Festuca elatior L.

Glyceria

Glyceria arundinacea Kunth

Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. 

Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb.

Glyceria nemoralis (R. Uechtr.) R. Uechtr. & Korn.

Heleochloa

Heleochloa alopecuroides (Pill. & Mitterp.) Host

Heleochloa schoenoides (L.) Host ex Roem.

Helictotrichon

Helictotrichon pubescens (Huds.) Pilg.

Helictotrichon schellianum (Hack.) Kitag.

Hierochloe

Hierochloe stepporum P.Smirn.

Hordeum

Hordeum distichon L.

Hordeum jubatum L.

Hordeum leporinum Link

Hordeum murinum L.

Hordeum vulgare L.

Koeleria

Koeleria brevis Steven

Koeleria cristata (L.) Pers.

Koeleria cristata (L.) Pers.

Koeleria delavignei Czern. ex Domin

Koeleria gracilis Pers.

Koeleria lobata (M. Bieb.) Roem. & Schult.

Koeleria sabuletorum (Domin) Klokov

Koeleria talievii Lavrenko

Leersia

Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.

Lepturus

Lepturus pannonicus (Host) Kunth

Leymus

Leymus sabulosus (M. Bieb.) Tzvelev

Lolium

Lolium perenne L.

Melica

Melica chrysolepis Klok.

Melica nutans L.

Melica picta K. Koch 

Melica transsilvanica Schur

Milium

Milium effusum L.

Panicum

Panicum capillare L.

Panicum miliaceum L.

Panicum miliare Lamb.

Phalaris

Phalaris canariensis L.

Phleum

Phleum nodosum L.

Phleum phleoides (L.) H. Karst.

Phleum pratense L.

Phragmites

Phragmites communis Trin.

Poa

Poa angustifolia L.

Poa annua L.

Poa bulbosa L.

Poa compressa L.

Poa crispa Thuill. 

Poa nemoralis L.

Poa palustris L.

Poa pratensis L.

Poa stepposa (Krylov) Roshev.

Poa sylvicola Guss.

Poa trivialis L.

Psathyrostachys

Psathyrostachys juncea (Fisch) Nevski

Puccinellia

Puccinellia bilykiana Klokov

Puccinellia dolicholepis V.I. Krecz.

Puccinellia fominii Bilyk

Puccinellia gigantea (Grossh.) Grossh.

Puccinellia pseudoconvoluta Klok

Roegneria

Roegneria fibrosa (Schrenk) Nevski

Sclerochloa

Sclerochloa dura (L.) P. Beauv.

Sclerochloa dura (L.) P. Beauv.

Secale

Secale cereale L.

Secale sylvestre Host

Setaria

Setaria glauca (L.) Beauv.

Setaria italica (L.) Beauv.

Setaria pachystachys (Franch. & Sav.) Matsum.

Setaria verticillata (L.) Beauv.

Setaria viridis (L.) Beauv.

Sorghum

Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.

Sorghum saccharatum (L.) Moench

Sorghum sudanense (Piper) Stapf.

Sorghum vulgare Pers.

Sporobolus

Sporobolus cryptandrus (Torr.) A.Gray

Stipa

Stipa adoxa Klokov & Ossyczn.

Stipa borysthenica Klok. ex Prokud.

Stipa capillata L.

Stipa cretacea P.A. Smirn.

Stipa dasyphylla (Lindem.) Trautv. 

Stipa grafiana Stev.

Stipa lessingiana Trin. & Rupr. 

Stipa pennata L.

Stipa sareptana A.K. Becker 

Stipa tirsa Steven

Stipa ucrainica P.A. Smirn.

Stipa zalesskii Wilensky 

Stipagrostis

Stipagrostis plumosa (L.) Munro ex T. Anderson

Tragus

Tragus racemosus (L.) All.

Triticum

Triticum aestivum L.

Triticum cylindricum (Host) Cesati

Ventenata

Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss.