Коллекции растений Ботанического сада
Южного Федерального Университета

Яндекс.Метрика

Экспозиция Приазовская степь

ACERACEAE JUSS.

1. Acer campestre L.

2. A. negundo L.

ALLIACEAE J. G. AGARDH

3. Allium flavescens Bess.

4. A. oleraceum L.

5. A. paczoskianum Tuzs.

6. A. pseudopulchellum Omelcz.

7. A. rotundum L.

8. A. sphaerocephalon L.

AMARANTHACEAE JUSS.

9. Amaranthus albus L.

10. A. blitoides S. Wats.

11. A. retroflexus L.

APIACEAE LINDL.

12. Bupleurum rotundifolium L.

13. Caucalis platycarpos L.

14. Chaerophyllum prescottii DC.

15. Daucus carota L.

16. Eryngium campestre L.

17. Falcaria vulgaris Bernh.

18. Ferulago galbanifera (Mill.) Koch

19. Seseli tortuosum L.

20. Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.

21. Turgenia latifolia (L.) Hoffm.

APOCYNACEAE JUSS.

22. Vinca herbacea Waldst. & Kit.

ARISTOLOCHIACEAE JUSS.

23. Aristolochia clematitis L.

ASCLEPIADACEAE R. BR.

24. Asclepias syriaca L.

25. Cynanchum acutum L.

26. Vincetoxicum maeoticum (Kleop.) Barbar.

27. V. stepposum (Pobed.) A. & D. Löve

ASPARAGACEAE JUSS.

28. Asparagus officinalis L.

ASPHODELACEAE JUSS.

29. Eremurus spectabilis Bieb.

ASTERACEAE DUMORT.

30. Achillea millefolium L.

31. A. nobilis L.

32. A. setacea Waldst. & Kit.

33. Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.

34. Anthemis subtinctoria Dobrocz.

35. Artemisia absinthium L.

36. A. austriaca Jacq.

37. A. lerchiana Web. ex Stechm.

38. A. marschalliana Spreng.

39. A. scoparia Waldst. & Kit.

40. A. vulgaris L.

41. Aster amelloides Bess.

42. Carduus acanthoides L.

43. C. crispus L.

44. C. hamulosus Ehrh.

45. C. thoermeri Weinm.

46. Centaurea adpressa Ledeb.

47. C. diffusa Lam.

48. C. jacea L.

49. C. orientalis L.

50. C. ruthenica Lam.

51. C. trichocephala Bieb.

52. Chondrilla juncea L.

53. C. latifolia Bieb.

54. Cichorium intybus L.

55. Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.

56. C. canum (L.) All.

57. C. incanum (S.G. Gmel.) Fisch.

58. C. serrulatum (Bieb.) Fisch.

59. C. setosum (Willd.) Bess.

60. C. vulgare (Savi) Ten.

61. Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronq.

62. Crepis biennis L.

63. C. ramosissima D’Urv.

64. C. rhoeadifolia Bieb.

65. Cyclachaena xanthiifolia (Nutt.) Fresen.

66. Echinops sphaerocephalus L.

67. Erigeron podolicus Bess.

68. Galatella dracunculoides (Lam.) Nees

69. G. villosa (L.) Reichenb. fil.

70. Helianthus tuberosus L.

71. Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench.

72. Hieracium echioides Lumn.

73. H. robustum Fries

74. Inula aspera Poir.

75. I. britannica L.

76. I. germanica L.

77. Jurinea arachnoidea Bunge

78. J. multiflora (L.) B. Fedtsch.

79. Lactuca tatarica (L.) C.A. Mey.

80. Matricaria recutita L.

81. Picris hieracioides L.

82. Pilosella echioides (Lumn.) F. Schultz & Sch. Bip.

83. Pterotheca sancta (L.) C. Koch

84. Scorzonera hispanica L.

85. Senecio grandidentatus Ledeb.

86. S. jacobaea L.

87. S. vernalis Waldst. & Kit.

88. Serratula radiata (Waldst. & Kit.) Bieb.

89. Sonchus arvensis L.

90. S. asper (L.) Hill

91. Tanacetum millefolium (L.) Tzvel.

92. T. vulgare L.

93. Taraxacum erythrospermum Andrz.(incl. T. beckeri Soest)

94. T. officinale Wigg. s.l.

95. T. serotinum (Waldst. & Kit.) Poir.

96. Tragopogon dasyrhynchus Artemcz.

97. T. dubius Scop.

98. Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch. Bip.

99. Xeranthemum annuum L.

BORAGINACEAE JUSS.

100. Anchusa popovii (Gusul.) Dobrocz.

101. Asperugo procumbens L.

102. Buglossoides arvensis (L.) Johnst.

103. Cerinthe minor L.

104. Cynoglossum officinale L.

105. Echium vulgare L.

106. Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort.

107. Lithospermum officinale L.

108. Lycopsis orientalis L.

109. Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill

110. Nonea rossica Stev.

111. Rindera tetraspis Pall.

BRASSICACEAE BURNETT

112. Alyssum desertorum Stapf

113. A. hirsutum Bieb.

114. Berteroa incana (L.) DC.

115. Camelina microcarpa Andrz.

116. C. sylvestris Wallr.

117. Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.

118. Cardaria draba (L.) Desv.

119. Chorispora tenella (Pall.) DC.

120. Crambe tataria Sebeok

121. Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl

122. Diplotaxis cretacea Kotov

123. D. muralis (L.) DC.

124. D. tenuifolia (L.) DC.

125. Erucastrum armoracioides (Czern. ex Turcz.) Cruchet

126. Erysimum canescens Roth

127. Euclidium syriacum (L.) Ait.

128. Hesperidium triste (L.) G. Beck

129. Lepidium perfoliatum L.

130. L. ruderale L.

131. Sinapis arvensis L.

132. Sisymbrium altissimum L.

133. S. loeselii L.

134. S. polimorphum нет данных

135. S. volgense Bieb. ex Fourn.

136. Thlaspi arvense L.

137. T. perfoliatum L.

CAMPANULACEAE JUSS.

138. Campanula bononiensis L.

139. C. sibirica L.

CANNABACEAE ENDL.

140. Cannabis ruderalis Janisch.

CARYOPHYLLACEAE JUSS.

141. Alsine media L.

142. Arenaria serpyllifolia L.

143. Carpophora viscosa (L.) Tzvel.

144. Dianthus andrzejowskianus (Zapał.) Kulcz

145. D. borbasii Vandas

146. D. lanceolatus Stev. ex Reichenb.

147. D. pallidiflorus Ser.

148. D. pseudoarmeria Bieb.

149. Dichodon viscidum (Bieb.) Holub

150. Elisanthe noctiflora (L.) Willk.

151. Eremogone biebersteinii (Schlecht.) Holub

152. Gypsophila altissima L.

153. G. glomerata Pall. ex Adams

154. G. paniculata L.

155. Holosteum glutinosum (Bieb.) Fisch. & C.A.May.

156. H. umbellatum L.

157. Melandrium latifolium (Poir.) Maire

158. Otites densiflora (D'Urv.) Grossh.

159. O. wolgensis (Hornem.) Grossh

160. Silene viscose нет данных

CHENOPODIACEAE VENT.

161. Atriplex oblongifolia Waldst. & Kit.

162. A. patula L.

163. A. prostrata Boucher ex DC.

164. A. tatarica L.

165. Bassia sedoides (Pall.) Aschers.

166. Chenopodium album L.

167. C. foliosum Aschers.

168. C. polyspermum L.

169. C. urbicum L.

170. Kochia prostrata (L.) Schrad.

171. Polycnemum majus A. Br.

CONVOLVULACEAE JUSS.

172. Convolvulus arvensis L.

173. C. lineatus L.

CORNACEAE BERCHT. & J. PRESL

174. Swida sanguinea (L.) Opiz

CUSCUTACEAE DUMORT.

175. Cuscuta alba J. et C. Presl

176. C. campestris Yunck.

177. C. epithymum (L.) L.

178. C. europaea L.

179. C. lupuliformis Krock.

CYPERACEAE JUSS.

180. Carex melanostachya Bieb. ex Willd.

181. C. praecox Schreb.

182. C. stenophylla Wahlenb.

DIPSACACEAE LINDL.

183. Cephalaria uralensis (Murr.) Schrad.ex Roem. & Schult.

184. Scabiosa ochroleuca L.

ELAEAGNACEAE JUSS.

185. Elaeagnus angustifolia L.

EUPHORBIACEAE JUSS.

186. Euphorbia kaleniczenkoi Czern.

187. E. leptocaula Boiss.

188. E. seguieriana Neck.

189. E. stepposa Zoz

190. E. virgata Waldst. & Kit.

FABACEAE LINDL.

191. Amorpha fruticosa L.

192. Astragalus austriacus Jacq.

193. A. cornutus Pall.

194. A. henningii (Stev.) Boriss.

195. A. onobrychis L.

196. A. pseudotataricus Boriss.

197. Caragana frutex (L.) C. Koch

198. Colutea arborescens L.

199. Coronilla varia L.

200. Glycyrrhiza glabra L.

201. Halimodendron halodendron (Pall.) Voss

202. Lathyrus hirsutus L.

203. L. tuberosus L.

204. Medicago falcata L.

205. M. lupulina L.

206. Melilotus albus Medik.

207. M. officinalis (L.) Pall.

208. M. wolgicus Poir.

209. Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC.

210. Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC.

211. Trifolium ambiguum Bieb.

212. T. arvense L.

213. Vicia tenuifolia Roth

214. V. villosa Roth

FUMARIACEAE DC.

215. Fumaria schleicheri Soy.-Willem.

GERANIACEAE JUSS.

216. Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Her.

HYACINTHACEAE BATSCH

217. Hyacinthella pallasiana (Stev.) Losinsk.

218. Muscari neglectum Guss.

219. Ornithogalum kochii Parl.

HYPERICACEAE JUSS.

220. Hypericum elegans Steph.

221. H. perforatum L.

IRIDACEAE JUSS.

222. Crocus reticulatus Stev. ex Adam

223. Iris pumila L. s.l.

JUGLANDACEAE A. RICH. EX KUNTH

224. Juglans regia L.

LAMIACEAE LINDL.

225. Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy

226. Ajuga chia Schreb.

227. A. genevensis L.

228. Ballota nigra L.

229. Glechoma hederacea L.

230. Lamium album L.

231. L. amplexicaule L.

232. L. paczoskianum Worosch.

233. Leonurus glaucescens Bunge

234. Marrubium praecox Janka

235. Nepeta parviflora Bieb.

236. Origanum vulgare L.

237. Phlomis pungens Willd.

238. Phlomoides tuberosa (L.) Moench.

239. Salvia aethiopis L.

240. S. austriaca Jacq.

241. S. nutans L.

242. S. tesquicola Klok. & Pobed.

243. S. verticillata L.

244. Sideritis montana L.

245. Stachys atherocalyx C. Koch

246. Teucrium polium L.

247. Thymus marschallianus Willd.

LILIACEAE JUSS.

248. Gagea pusilla (F.W. Schmidt) Schult. & Schult. fil.

249. Linum perenne L.

250. L. tenuifolium L.

251. Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. & Schult. fil.

LINACEAE DC. EX S. F. GRAU

252. Linum austriacum L.

253. L. hirsutum L.

MALVACEAE JUSS.

254. Alcea rugosa Alef.

255. Lavatera thuringiaca L.

256. Malva pusilla Smith.

MORACEAE LINK

257. Morus alba L.

OLEACEAE HOFFMGG. & LINK

258. Fraxinus exelsior L.

PAPAVERACEAE JUSS.

259. Chelidonium majus L.

260. Glaucium corniculatum (L.) J. Rudolph

261. Papaver dubium L.

262. P. rhoeas L.

PLANTAGINACEAE JUSS.

263. Plantago lanceolata L.

264. P. urvillei Opiz

POACEAE BARNHART

265. Aegilops cylindrica Host

266. Agropyron desertorum (Fisch. ex Link) Schult.

267. A. pectinatum (Bieb.) Beauv.

268. Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski

269. A. tectorum (L.) Nevski

270. Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) L. & C. Presl

271. Avena sterilis L.

272. Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng

273. Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub

274. B. riparia (Rehm.) Holub

275. Bromus japonicus Thunb.

276. B. mollis L.

277. Calamagrostis epigeios (L.) Roth

278. C. pseudophragmites (Hall. fil.) Koel.

279. Cleistogenes bulgarica (Bornm.) Keng

280. Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.

281. Dactylis glomerata L.

282. Elytrigia elongatiformis (Drob.) Nevski

283. E. intermedia (Host) Nevski

284. E. repens (L.) Nevski

285. Festuca pratensis Huds.

286. F. pseudovina Hack.ex Wiesb.

287. F. valesiaca Gaudin

288. Hierochloe repens (Host) Beauv.

289. Hordeum leporinum Link.

290. Koeleria cristata (L.) Pers.

291. Melica transsilvanica Schur

292. Poa angustifolia L.

293. P. annua L.

294. P. compressa L.

295. P. crispa Thuill.

296. Setaria glauca (L.) Beauv.

297. S. viridis (L.) Beauv.

298. Stipa capillata L.

299. S. lessingiana Trin. & Rupr.

300. S. pulcherrima C. Koch

301. S. ucrainica P. Smirn.

POLYGONACEAE JUSS.

302. Fallopia convolvulus (L.) A. Löve

303. F. dumetorum (L.) Holub

304. Polygonum arenastrum Boreau

305. Rumex crispus L.

PORTULACACEAE JUSS.

306. Portulaca oleracea L.

PRIMULACEAE VENT.

307. Anagallis foemina Mill.

RANUNCULACEAE JUSS.

308. Adonis wolgensis Stev.

309. Ceratocephala testiculata (Crantz) Bess.

310. Clematis integrifolia L.

311. C. lathyrifolia Bess. ex Reichenb.

312. Consolida paniculata (Host) Schur

313. Ficaria stepporum P. Smirn.

314. Nigella arvensis L.

315. Ranunculus illyricus L.

316. Thalictrum minus L.

RESEDACEAE S. F. GRAY

317. Reseda inodora Reichenb.

318. R. lutea L.

RHAMNACEAE JUSS.

319. Rhamnus cathartica L.

ROSACEAE JUSS.

320. Agrimonia eupatoria L.

321. Amygdalus nana L.

322. Armeniaca vulgaris Lam.

323. Crataegus monogyna Jacq.

324. C. rhipidophylla Gand.

325. Filipendula vulgaris нет данных

326. Fragaria viridis (Duch.) Weston

327. Geum urbanum L.

328. Padellus mahaleb (L.) Vass.

329. Potentilla argentea L.

330. P. astracanica Jacq.

331. P. obscura Willd.

332. Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.

333. P. spinosa L.

334. Rosa antonowii (Lonacz.) Dubovik

335. R. canina L.

336. R. chomutoviensis Chrshan. & Laseb.

337. R. glabrifolia C.A. Mey. ex Rupr.

338. R. pimpinellifolia L.

339. R. rubiginosa L.

RUBIACEAE JUSS.

340. Asperula cynanchica L.

341. Galium aparine L.

342. G. humifusum Bieb.

343. G. octonarium (Klok.) Soo

SALICACEAE JUSS.

344. Populus deltoides Marsh.

SANTALACEAE R. BR.

345. Thesium arvense Horvatovszky

SCROPHULARIACEAE JUSS.

346. Linaria biebersteinii Bess.

347. L. genistifolia (L.) Mill.

348. Melampyrum arvense L.

349. Odontites vulgaris Moench.

350. Verbascum chaixii Vill.

351. V. ovalifolium Donn ex Sims

352. V. phlomoides L.

353. V. phoeniceum L.

354. Veronica agrestis L.

355. V. barrelieri Schott.

356. V. chamaedrys L.

357. V. hederifolia L.

358. V. jacquinii Baumg.

359. V. persica Poir.

360. V. polita Fries

361. V. spicata L.

SIMAROUBACEAE DC.

362. Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle

SOLANACEAE JUSS.

363. Hyoscyamus niger L.

THYMELAEACEAE JUSS.

364. Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ.

ULMACEAE MIRB.

365. Ulmus minor Mill.

URTICACEAE JUSS.

366. Urtica dioica L.

VALERIANACEAE L.

367. Valeriana officinalis L.

368. V. tuberosa L.

VIOLACEAE BATSCH

369. Viola ambigua Waldst. & Kit.

370. V. arvensis Murr.

371. V. stagnina Kit.

372. V. suavis Bieb.

373. Xanthium californicum Greene

ZYGOPHYLLACEAE R. BR.

374. Tribulus terrestris L.