Коллекции растений Ботанического сада
Южного Федерального Университета

Яндекс.Метрика

Коллекция краснокнижных растений

APIACEAE LINDL.

1. Eryngium maritimum L.

2. Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh.

APOCYNACEAE JUSS.

3. Trachomitum sarmatiense Woodson

ARACEAE JUSS.

4. Arum nordmannii Schott.

ASPHODELACEAE JUSS.

5. Eremurus spectabilis Bieb.

ASTERACEAE DUMORT.

6. Artemisia hololeuca Bieb.

7. A. salsoloides Willd.

8. Centaurea ruthenica Lam.

9. C. taliewii Kleop.

BORAGINACEAE JUSS.

10. Aegonychon purpureo-caeruleum (L.) Holub

11. Onosma tanaitica Klok.

BRASSICACEAE BURNETT

12. Crambe maritima L.

13. C. pinnatifida R. Br.

14. C. tataria Sebeok

15. Matthiola fragrans Bunge

CHENOPODIACEAE VENT.

16. Krascheninnikovia ceratoides (L.) Gueldenst.

CONVALLARIACEAE HORAN.

17. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.

EUPHORBIACEAE JUSS.

18. Euphorbia cretophila Klok.

FABACEAE LINDL.

19. Astragalus calycinus Bieb.

20. A. ponticus Pall.

21. Calophaca wolgarica (L. fil.) DC.

22. Caragana scythica (Kom.) Pojark.

23. Galega officinalis L.

24. Genista scythica Pacz.

25. G. tanaitica P. Smirn.

26. Hedysarum grandiflorum Pall.

FUMARIACEAE DC.

27. Corydalis marschalliana (Pall. ex Willd.) Pers.

28. C. solida (L.) Clairv.

HYACINTHACEAE BATSCH

29. Bellevalia sarmatica (Pall. ex Georgi) Woronow

30. Hyacinthella pallasiana (Stev.) Losinsk.

31. Muscari neglectum Guss.

32. Scilla sibirica Haw.

IRIDACEAE JUSS.

33. Crocus reticulatus Stev. ex Adam

34. Iris pumila L.

LAMIACEAE LINDL.

35. Hyssopus cretaceus Dubjan.

36. Salvia austriaca Jacq.

37. Thymus calcareus Klok. et Shost.

LILIACEAE JUSS.

38. Tulipa bibersteiniana Schult. et Schult. fil.

39. T. schrenkii Regel.

LINACEAE DC. EX S. F. GRAU

40. Linum hirsutum L.

PAEONIACEAE RUDOLPHI

41. Paeonia tenuifolia L.

POACEAE BARNHART

42. Stipa borysthenica Klok. ex Prokud.

43. S. dasyphylla (Lindem.) Trautv.

44. S. pulcherrima C. Koch

45. S. sareptana A. Beck.

46. S. tirsa Stev.

47. S. ucrainica P. Smirn.

POLYGONACEAE JUSS.

48. Atraphaxis frutescens (L.) C. Koch

PRIMULACEAE VENT.

49. Primula veris L.

RANUNCULACEAE JUSS.

50. Anemonoides ranunculoides (L.) Holub

51. Delphinium puniceum Pall.

52. Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.

RUBIACEAE JUSS.

53. Asperula tephrocarpa Czern. ex M. Pop. et Chrshan.

RUTACEAE JUSS.

54. Haplophyllum suaveolens (DC.) G. Don fil.

SCROPHULARIACEAE JUSS.

55. Scrophularia cretacea Fisch. ex Spreng.