Коллекции растений Ботанического сада
Южного Федерального Университета

Яндекс.Метрика

Дендрологическая коллекция

ACERACEAE JUSS.

1. Acer campestre L.

2. A. circinatum Pursh.

3. A. cissifolium K. Koch.

4. A. divergens K. Koch & Pax

5. A. ginnala Maxim.

6. A. heldreichii Orph.

7. A. henryi Pax.

8. A. ibericum Bieb.

9. A. laetum C. A. Mey.

10. A. lobelii Ten.

11. A. mono Maxim.

12. A. monspessulanum L.

13. A. negundo L.

14. A. opalus Mill.

15. A. palmatum (Thunb.) Rehd.

16. A. platanoides L.

17. A. pseudoplatanus L.

18. A. pubescens Franch.

19. A. rubrum L.

20. A. saccharinum L.

21. A. saccharophorum K. Koch.

22. A. semenovii Regel & Herd.

23. A. sieboldianum Miq.

24. A. tataricum L.

25. A. truncatum Bunge

26. A. velutinum Boiss.

AGAVACEAE ENDL.

27. Yucca filamentosa L.

28. Y. × hybrida hort.

ALTINGIACEAE LINDL.

29. Liquidambar styraciflua L.

ANACARDIACEAE LINDL.

30. Cotinus coggygria Scop.

31. Rhus glabra L.

32. R. trilobata Nutt.

33. R. typhina L.

34. Toxicodendron pubescens Mill.

ANNONACEAE JUSS.

35. Asimina triloba (L.) Dun.

APOCYNACEAE JUSS.

36. Vinca minor L.

ARALIACEAE JUSS.

37. Aralia elata (Miq.) Seem.

38. Hedera helix L.

39. Kalopanax septemlobus (Thunb.) Koidz.

ARISTOLOCHIACEAE JUSS.

40. Aristolochia durior Hill

41. A. manshuriensis Kom.

ASCLEPIADACEAE R. BR.

42. Periploca graeca L.

ASTERACEAE DUMORT.

43. Artemisia abrotanum L.

44. Santolina etrusca (Lacaita) Marchi & D’Amato

BERBERIDACEAE JUSS.

45. Berberis amurensis Rupr.

46. B. aristata DC.

47. B. beaniana C. K. Schneid.

48. B. canadensis Mill.

49. B. circumserrata C. K. Schneid.

50. B. diaphana Maxim.

51. B. francisci-ferdinandi C. K. Schneid.

52. B. gilgiana Fedde

53. B. giraldii Hesse

54. B. hookeri Lemaire

55. B. iliensis M. Pop.

56. B. jamesiana Forrest & W. W. Smith

57. B. japonica C. K. Schneid.

58. B. johannis Ahrendt

59. B. koreana Palib.

60. B. lycium Royle

61. B. morrisonensis Hayata

62. B. nummularia Bunge

63. B. oblonga (Regel) C. K. Schneid.

64. B. regeliana Koehne

65. B. silva-taroucana C. K. Schneid.

66. B. thunbergii DC.

67. B. tischleri C. K. Schneid.

68. B. verruculosa Hemsl.

69. B. virescens Hook.

70. B. vulgaris L.

71. B. wilsoniae Hemsl.

72. B. × carminea Ahrendt

73. B. × emarginata Willd.

74. B. × laxiflora Schrad.

75. B. × ottawensis Schneid.

76. B. × provincialis (Audib.) Schrad.

77. B. × rubrostilla Chitt.

78. Mahonia aquifolium (Pursh) Nutt.

79. M. repens (Lindl.) G. Don

BETULACEAE S. F. GRAY (INCL. CORYLACEAE MIRB.)

80. Betula alnoides Buch.-Ham.

81. B. litwinowii Doluch.

82. B. papyrifera Marsh.

83. B. pendula Roth

84. Carpinus betulus L.

85. Corylus avellana L.

86. C. colurna L.

87. C. heterophylla Fisch. ex Trautv.

88. C. maxima Mill.

89. C. pontica K. Koch.

90. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.

BIGNONIACEAE JUSS.

91. Campsis radicans (L.) Seem.

92. Catalpa bignonioides Walt.

93. C. ovata G. D.? Don fil.

94. C. speciosa (Warder ex Barney) Warder ex Engelm.

BUDDLEJACEAE K. WILHELM

95. Buddleia alternifolia Maxim.

96. B. davidii Franch.

BUXACEAE DUMORT.

97. Buxus sempervirens L.

CALYCANTHACEAE LINDL.

98. Calycanthus occidentalis Hook. & Arn.

CAPRIFOLIACEAE JUSS.

99. Abelia × grandiflora (Andre) Rehd.

100. Diervilla rivularis Gatt.

101. D. sessilifolia Buckl.

102. Kolkwitzia amabilis Graebn.

103. Lonicera caerulea L.

104. L. caprifolium L.

105. L. chamissoi Bunge ex P. Kir.

106. L. chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb.

107. L. confusa (Sweet) DC.

108. L. demissa Rehd.

109. L. dioica L.

110. L. edulis Turcz. ex Freyn

111. L. etrusca Santi

112. L. ferdinandi Franch.

113. L. flava Sims.

114. L. giraldii Rehd.

115. L. gracilipes Miq.

116. L. japonica Thunb.

117. L. koehneana Rehd.

118. L. korolkowii Stapf

119. L. maackii (Rupr.) Herd.

120. L. morrowii A. Gray

121. L. prolifera (Kirchn.) Rehd.

122. L. ruprechtiana Regel.

123. L. tatarica L.

124. L. trichosantha Bur. & Franch.

125. L. xylosteum L.

126. L. × brownii (Regel) Carr.

127. L. × heckrotii Rehd.

128. L. × notha Zabel

129. L. × tellmanniana Magyar.

130. Symphoricarpos albus (L.) S. F. Blake

131. S. hesperius G. Jones

132. S. occidentalis Hook.

133. S. orbiculatus Moench.

134. S. oreophilus Gray

135. Weigela floribunda (Siebold & Zucc.) C. A. Mey.

136. W. praecox (Lemoine) Bailey

CELASTRACEAE R. BR.

137. Celastrus orbiculata Thunb.

138. C. scandens L.

139. Euonymus fortunei (Turcz.) Hand.-Mazz.

140. E. koopmannii Lauche

141. E. nana Bieb.

142. E. verrucosa Scop.

CELTIDACEAE LINK

143. Celtis australis L.

144. C. bungeana Blume

145. C. mississippiensis Bosc.

146. C. occidentalis L.

147. C. planchoniana K. I. Chr.

148. C. sinensis Pers.

CISTACEAE JUSS.

149. Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill.

150. H. nummularium (L.) Mill.

CORNACEAE BERCHT. & J. PRESL

151. Cornus mas L.

152. C. obliqua Raf.

153. C. officinalis Siebold & Zucc.

154. C. walteri Wanger.

155. Swida alba (L.) Opiz

156. S. australis (C. A. Mey.) Pojark. ex Grossh.

157. S. meyeri (Pojark.) Soják

158. S. pubescens (Nutt.) Standl.

159. S. sanguinea (L.) Opiz

CUPRESSACEAE S. F. GRAY

160. Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (A. Murray) Parl.

161. C. pisifera (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl.

162. Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L. fi l.) D. Don

163. Juniperus chinensis L.

164. J. communis L.

165. J. conferta Parl.

166. J. horizontalis Moench.

167. J. occidentalis Hook.

168. J. pseudosabina Fisch. & C. A. Mey.

169. J. sabina L.

170. J. sargentii (A. Henry) Takeda ex Koidz.

171. J. scopulorum Sarg.

172. J. semiglobosa Regel.

173. J. sibirica Burgsd.

174. J. squamata Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don

175. J. thurifera L.

176. J. turkestanica Kom.

177. J. virginiana L.

178. Microbiota decussata Kom.

179. Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco

180. Thuja occidentalis L.

181. T. plicata Donn ex D. Don

182. T. standishii Carr.

EBENACEAE GUERKE

183. Diospyros lotus L.

184. D. virginiana L.

ELAEAGNACEAE JUSS.

185. Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.

186. E. orientalis L.

187. E. umbellata Thunb.

188. Hippophae rhamnoides L.

189. Shepherdia argentea (Pursh) Nutt.

EUCOMMIACEAE ENGL.

190. Eucommia ulmoides Oliv.

EUPHORBIACEAE JUSS.

191. Flueggea suffruticosa (Pall.) Baill.

192. Leptopus colchicus (Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Boiss.) Pojark.

FABACEAE LINDL.

193. Albizia julibrissin Durazz.

194. Amorpha canescens Pursh.

195. A. caroliniana Croom

196. A. fruticosa L.

197. A. glabra Poir.

198. A. paniculata Torr. & A. Gray

199. Calophaca wolgarica (L. fil.) DC.

200. Caragana arborescens Lam.

201. C. aurantiaca Koehne

202. C. decorticans Hemsl.

203. C. densa Kom.

204. C. frutex (L.) K. Koch.

205. C. laeta Kom.

206. C. pygmaea (L.) DC.

207. C. sinica Rehd.

208. C. tragacanthoides (Pall.) Poir.

209. C. turkestanica Kom.

210. Cercis canadensis L.

211. C. siliquastrum L.

212. Chamaecytisus austriacus (L.) Link

213. C. elongatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Link

214. C. ratisbonensis (Schaeff.) Rothm.

215. C. supinus (L.) Link

216. Cladrastis kentuckea (Dum.-Cours.) Rudd

217. Colutea arborescens L.

218. C. istria Mill.

219. C. orientalis Mill.

220. C. persica Boiss.

221. C. × media Willd.

222. Genista florida L.

223. G. radiata (L.) Scop.

224. G. sylvestris Scop.

225. G. tinctoria L.

226. Gleditsia ferox Desf.

227. G. japonica Miq.

228. G. triacanthos L.

229. Gymnocladus dioicus (L.) K. Koch.

230. Halimodendron halodendron (Pall.) Voss

231. Laburnum anagyroides Medik.

232. L. × watereri (Wettst.) Dipp.

233. Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb.

234. Petteria ramentacea (Sieber) J. Presl

235. Robinia luxurians (Dieck) C. K. Shneid.

236. R. neomexicana A. Gray

237. R. pseudoacacia L.

238. R. viscosa Vent.

239. R. × ambigua Poir.

240. Sarothamnus scoparius (L.) Wimm.

241. Spartium junceum L.

242. Styphnolobium japonicum (L.) Schott.

243. Wisteria floribunda (Willd.) DC.

244. W. sinensis (Sims) Sweet

FAGACEAE DUMORT.

245. Castanea sativa Mill.

246. Fagus orientalis Lipsky

247. Quercus dentata Thunb.

248. Q. frainetto Ten.

249. Q. hartwissiana Stev.

250. Q. iberica Stev. ex Bieb.

251. Q. libani Oliv.

252. Q. macranthera Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Hohen.

253. Q. macrocarpa Michx.

254. Q. robur L.

255. Q. rubra L.

GINKGOACEAE ENGL.

256. Ginkgo biloba L.

GROSSULARIACEAE DC.

257. Ribes alpinum L.

258. R. aureum Pursh.

259. R. glaciale Wall.

260. R. komarovii Pojark.

261. R. lucidum Kit.

262. R. saxatile Pall.

HAMAMELIDACEAE R. BR.

263. Hamamelis mollis Oliv.

264. H. vernalis Sarg.

265. Parrotia persica (DC.) C. A. Mey.

HIPPOCASTANACEAE A. RICH.

266. Aesculus hippocastanum L.

267. A. octandra Marsh.

268. A. pavia L.

HYDRANGEACEAE DUMORT.

269. Deutzia coreana Lev.

270. D. discolor Hemsley

271. D. pulchra Vidal

272. D. scabra Thunb.

273. D. × lemoinei Lemoine

274. Hydrangea cinerea Small

275. Philadelphus californicus Benth.

276. P. gordonianus Lindl.

277. P. grandiflorus Willd.

278. P. incanus Koehne

279. P. inodorus L.

280. P. magdalenae Koehne

281. P. pubescens Loisel

282. P. schrenkii Rupr. & Maxim.

283. P. × floribundus Schrad.

284. P. × lemoinei Lemoine

JUGLANDACEAE A. RICH. EX KUNTH

285. Juglans ailantifolia Carr.

286. J. cinerea L.

287. J. major (Torr.) Heller

288. J. nigra L.

289. J. regia L.

290. Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Poir.) Spach

291. P. stenoptera DC.

LAMIACEAE LINDL.

292. Elsholtzia stauntonii Benth.

293. Hyssopus officinalis L.

294. Lavandula angustifolia Mill.

295. Salvia officinalis L.

MAGNOLIACEAE JUSS.

296. Magnolia kobus DC.

297. M. liliiflora Desr.

298. M. × soulangiana Soul.-Bod.

MENISPERMACEAE JUSS.

299. Menispermum canadense L.

300. M. dahuricum DC.

MORACEAE LINK

301. Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) L’Her. ex Vent.

302. Cudrania tricuspidata (Carr.) Bur.

303. Maclura pomifera (Raf.) Schneid.

304. Morus alba L.

305. M. australis Poir.

306. M. mongolica (Bge.) Schneid.

OLEACEAE HOFFMGG. & LINK

307. Fontanesia fortunei Carrière

308. F. phillyreoides Labill.

309. Forsythia europaea Degen & Bald.

310. F. fortunei Lindl.

311. F. giraldiana Lingelsh.

312. F. ovata Nakai

313. F. suspensa (Thunb.) Vahl

314. F. viridissima Lindl.

315. F. × intermedia Zabel

316. Fraxinus americana L.

317. F. angustifolia Vahl.

318. F. chinensis Roxb.

319. F. excelsior L.

320. F. juglandifolia Lam.

321. F. mandshurica Rupr.

322. F. oregona Nutt.

323. F. ornus L.

324. F. oxycarpa Willd.

325. F. pennsylvanica Marsh.

326. F. rhynchophylla Hance

327. Ligustrina amurensis Rupr.

328. L. pekinensis (Rupr.) Regel ex Dipp.

329. Ligustrum stauntonii DC.

330. L. vulgare L.

331. Syringa josikaea Jacq. fil. ex Reichenb.

332. S. laciniata Mill.

333. S. microphylla Diels

334. S. oblata Lindl.

335. S. persica L.

336. S. villosa Vahl.

337. S. vulgaris L.

338. S. wolfii C. K. Schneid.

339. S. × chinensis Willd.

PAEONIACEAE RUDOLPHI

340. Paeonia suffruticosa Andrews

PINACEAE SPRENG. EX F. RUDOLPHI

341. Abies concolor (Gordon & Glend.) Hildebr.

342. A. equi-trojani (Asch. & Sint. ex Boiss.) Mattf.

343. A. holophylla Maxim.

344. A. lowiana A. Murray

345. A. nordmanniana (Stev.) Spach

346. A. veitchii Lindl.

347. Larix dahurica Laws.

348. L. decidua Mill. s. str.

349. L. kaempferi (Lamb.) Carr.

350. L. kamtschatica (Rupr.) Carr.

351. L. laricina (Du Roi) K. Koch

352. L. olgensis A. Henry

353. L. sibirica Ledeb.

354. Picea abies (L.) H. Karst.

355. P. asperata Masters

356. P. engelmannii Parry ex Engelm.

357. P. glauca (Moench) Voss

358. P. jezoensis (Siebold & Zucc.) Carr.

359. P. obovata Ledeb.

360. P. omorica (Panč.) Purk.

361. P. orientalis (L.) Peterm.

362. P. pungens Engelm.

363. Pinus banksiana Lamb.

364. P. bungeana Zucc.

365. P. cembra L.

366. P. densiflora Siebold & Zucc.

367. P. flexilis E. James

368. P. mugo Turra

369. P. nigra J. F. Arnold

370. P. pallasiana D. Don.

371. P. peuce Griseb.

372. P. ponderosa Dougl. ex Laws. & C. Laws.

373. P. sosnowskyi Nakai

374. P. strobus L.

375. P. sylvestris L.

376. Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco

PLANTAGINACEAE JUSS.

377. Plantago cinops L.

PLATANACEAE DUMORT.

378. Platanus × hispanica Mill. ex Muenchh.

POLYGONACEAE JUSS.

379. Atraphaxis frutescens (L.) K. Koch.

PUNICACEAE HORAN.

380. Punica granatum L.

RANUNCULACEAE JUSS.

381. Clematis brevicaudata DC.

382. C. flammula L.

383. C. integrifolia L.

384. C. orientalis L.

385. C. serratifolia Rehd.

386. C. stans Siebold & Zucc.

387. C. vitalba L.

388. C. viticella L.

389. C. × jackmanii Moore

RHAMNACEAE JUSS.

390. Rhamnus catharticа L.

391. R. crenatus Siebold & Zucc.

392. R. davurica Pall.

393. R. diamantiaca Nakai

394. R. dolichophylla Gontsch.

395. R. parvifolia Bunge

396. R. tinctoria Waldst. & Kit.

ROSACEAE JUSS.

397. Amelanchier canadensis (L.) Medik.

398. A. florida Lindl.

399. A. laevis Wieg.

400. A. ovalis Medik.

401. A. spicata (Lam.) K. Koch

402. Amygdalus nana L.

403. A. triloba (Lindl.) Ricker

404. A. ulmifolia (Franch.) M. Pop.

405. Armeniaca mandshurica (Maxim.) B. Skvortz.

406. Aronia melanocarpa (Michx.) Elliott

407. Cerasus avium (L.) Moench.

408. C. besseyi (Bailey) Sokolov

409. C. erythrocarpa Nevski

410. C. fruticosa Pall.

411. C. glandulosa (Thunb.) Loisel

412. C. incana (Pall.) Spach

413. C. mahaleb (L.) Mill.

414. C. tomentosa (Thunb.) Wall.

415. C. vulgaris Mill.

416. Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach

417. C. speciosa (Sweet) Nakai

418. C. × superba (Frahm) Rehd.

419. Cotoneaster acuminatus Lindl.

420. C. acutifolius Turcz.

421. C. adpressus Boiss.

422. C. ascendens Flink & Hylmö

423. C. bullatus Boiss.

424. C. dammeri C. K. Schneid.

425. C. dielsianus E. Pritz. ex Diels

426. C. distichus Lange

427. C. divaricatus Rehd. & Wils.

428. C. foveolatus Rehd. & Wils.

429. C. harrysmithii Flink & Hylmö

430. C. hebephyllus Diels

431. C. hissaricus Pojark.

432. C. horizontalis Decne.

433. C. hupehensis Rehd. & Wils.

434. C. ignavus E. Wolf

435. C. integerrimus Medik.

436. C. kitaibelii J. Fryer & B. Hylmö

437. C. laxiflorus Jacq. ex Lindl.

438. C. lindleyi Steud.

439. C. lucidus Schlecht.

440. C. megalocarpus M. Pop.

441. C. melanocarpus Fisch. ex Blytt

442. C. microphyllus Wall.

443. C. moupinensis Franch.

444. C. multiflorus Bunge

445. C. nitens Rehd. & Wils.

446. C. obscurus Rehd. & E. H. Wilson

447. C. pekinensis Zabel

448. C. praecox (Boiss. & Berthault) Vilmorin

449. C. roborowskii Pojark.

450. C. roseus Edgew.

451. C. splendens Flink & Hylmö

452. C. submultiflorus M. Pop.

453. C. tauricus Pojark.

454. C. tenuipes Rehd. & Wils.

455. C. tomentosus (Aiton) Lindl.

456. C. wilsonii Nakai

457. C. zabeli C. K. Schneid.

458. Crataegus arnoldiana Sarg.

459. C. bretschneideri C. K. Schneid.

460. C. calpodendron (Ehrh.) Medik.

461. C. canadensis Sarg.

462. C. chlorosarca Maxim.

463. C. chrysocarpa Ashe

464. C. crus-galli L.

465. C. dahurica Koehne

466. C. douglasii Lindl.

467. C. engelmannii Sarg.

468. C. faxonii Sarg.

469. C. fecunda Sarg.

470. C. flabellata (Bosc ex Spach) K. Koch

471. C. hissarica Pojark.

472. C. korolkowii L. Henry

473. C. lanuginosa Sarg.

474. C. macrosperma Ashe

475. C. maximowiczii C. K. Schneid.

476. C. mollis (Torr. & Gray) Scheele

477. C. monogyna Jacq.

478. C. noelensis Sarg.

479. C. orientobaltica Cinovskis

480. C. pringlei Sarg.

481. C. pseudomelanocarpa M. Pop. ex Pojark.

482. C. serrulata Poir.

483. C. sextilis Sarg.

484. C. songarica K. Koch.

485. C. stevenii Pojark.

486. C. submollis Sarg.

487. C. turcomanica Pojark.

488. C. turkestanica Pojark.

489. C. volgensis Pojark.

490. C. × almaatensis Pojark.

491. C. × anomala Sarg.

492. C. × densiflora Sarg.

493. C. × durobrivensis Sarg.

494. C. × kyrtostyla Fingerh.

495. C. × prunifolia (Poir.) Pers.

496. C. × tianschanica Pojark.

497. Cydonia oblonga Mill.

498. Exochorda grandiflora Lindl.

499. E. korolkowii Lavall.

500. Kerria japonica (L.) DC.

501. Malus fusca (Raf.) C. K. Schneid.

502. M. halliana Koehne

503. M. manshurica (Maxim.) Kom.

504. M. niedzwetzkyana Dieck

505. M. orthocarpa Lavall.

506. M. prattii (Hemsl.) C. K. Schneid.

507. M. prunifolia (Willd.) Borkh.

508. M. sargenti Rehd.

509. M. sikkimensis (Wenzig) Koehne

510. M. spectabilis (Ait.) Borkh.

511. M. sylvestris Mill.

512. M. yunnanensis (Franch.) C. K. Schneid.

513. M. × hartwigii Koehne

514. M. × purpurea (Barbier) Rehd.

515. M. × robusta (Carrière) Rehd.

516. M. × zumi (Matsum) Rehd.

517. Mespilus germanica L.

518. Padus asiatica Kom.

519. P. avium Mill.

520. P. grayana C. K. Schneid.

521. P. maackii (Rupr.) Kom.

522. P. serotina (Ehrh.) Agardh.

523. P. virginiana (L.) Mill.

524. Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O. Schwarz

525. Photinia villosa DC.

526. Physocarpus amurensis Maxim.

527. P. capitatus Kuntze

528. P. intermedius (Rydb.) C. K. Schneid.

529. P. opulifolius (L.) Maxim.

530. Prinsepia uniflora Batalin

531. Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.

532. Pyracantha coccinea (L.) M. Roem.

533. P. crenato-serrata (Hance) Rehd.

534. Pyrus bretschneideri Rehd.

535. P. calleryana Decne.

536. P. elaeagnifolia Pall.

537. P. nivalis Jacq.

538. P. pashia Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don

539. P. pyraster (L.) Burgsd.

540. P. pyrifolia Nakai

541. P. salicifolia Pall.

542. P. serrulata Rehd.

543. Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Makino

544. Rubus caesius L.

545. R. idaeus L.

546. R. phoenicolasius Maxim.

547. Sorbaria arborea C. K. Schneid.

548. S. assurgens Vilm. & Bois

549. S. sorbifolia (L.) A. Br.

550. S. tomentosa (Lindl.) Rehd

551. Sorbus alnifolia (Siebold & Zucc.) K. Koch

552. S. aucuparia L.

553. S. decora (Sarg.) C. K. Schneid.

554. S. domestica L.

555. S. mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr.

556. S. prattii Koehne

557. S. tianschanica Rupr.

558. S. torminalis (L.) Crantz

559. S. × hybrida L.

560. S. × intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers.

561. S. × latifolia (Lam.) Pers.

562. S. × thuringiaca (Nyman) Schönach

563. Spiraea alba Du Roi

564. S. albiflora (Miq.) Zabel

565. S. betulifolia Pall.

566. S. cantoniensis Lour.

567. S. chamaedryfolia L.

568. S. fritschiana C. K. Schneid.

569. S. hypericifolia L.

570. S. japonica L. fil.

571. S. latifolia (Ait.) Borkh.

572. S. nipponica Maxim.

573. S. salicifolia L.

574. S. sargentiana Rehd.

575. S. sericea Turcz.

576. S. thunbergii Siebold ex Blume

577. S. trilobata L.

578. S. veitchii Hemsl.

579. S. wilsonii Duthie ex J. H. Veitch

580. S. × arguta Zabel

581. S. × billardii Herincq

582. S. × bumalda Burv.

583. S. × cinerea Zabel

584. S. × margaritae Zabel

585. S. × nudiflora Zabel

586. S. × pumilionum Zabel

587. S. × pyramidata Greene

588. S. × rubella Dipp.

589. S. × schinabeckii Zabel

590. S. × vanhouttei (Briot) Zabel

591. Stephanandra incisa (Thunb.) Zabel

592. × Sorbocotoneaster pozdnjakovii Pojarkov

RUTACEAE JUSS.

593. Euodia daniellii Hemsl. ex Forb. & Hemsl.

594. E. hupehensis Dode

595. Phellodendron amurense Rupr.

596. P. chinense C. K. Schneid.

597. Ptelea baldwinii Torr. & A. Gray

598. P. lutescens Greene

599. P. polyadenia Greene

600. P. trifoliata L.

SALICACEAE JUSS.

601. Populus alba L.

602. P. deltoides Bartl. ex Marsh.

603. P. simonii Carr.

604. P. tremula L.

605. P. × canescens Sm.

606. P. × jackii Sarg.

607. P. × leningradensis P. Bogdan

608. Salix adenophylla Hook.

609. S. aegyptiaca L.

610. S. alba L.

611. S. babylonica L.

612. S. cordata Muhl.

613. S. integra Thunb.

614. S. longifolia Muhl.

615. S. margaritifera E. L. Wolf

616. S. rosmarinifolia L.

617. S. × erythroflexuosa Rag.

SAMBUCACEAE BATSCH EX BORKH.

618. Sambucus nigra L.

SAPINDACEAE JUSS.

619. Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.

620. Xanthoceras sorbifolium Bunge

SCHISANDRACEAE BLUME

621. Schisandra chinensis (Turcz.) Baill.

SCROPHULARIACEAE JUSS.

622. Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud.

SIMAROUBACEAE DC.

623. Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle

624. A. giraldii Dode

SOLANACEAE JUSS.

625. Lycium barbarum L.

626. L. chinense Mill.

627. L. dasystemum Pojark.

628. L. flexicaule Pojark.

629. Solanum dulcamara L.

STAPHYLEACEAE LINDL.

630. Staphylea colchica Stev.

631. S. pinnata L.

TAMARICACEAE BERCHT. & J. PRESL

632. Tamarix ramosissima Ledeb.

TAXACEAE S. F. GRAY

633. Taxus baccata L.

634. T. canadensis Marshall

635. T. cuspidata Siebold & Zucc. ex Endl.

TAXODIACEAE F. W. NEGER

636. Metasequoia glyptostroboides H. H. Hu & W. C. Cheng

THYMELAEACEAE JUSS.

637. Daphne pontica L.

TILIACEAE JUSS.

638. Tilia amurensis Rupr.

639. T. cordata Mill.

640. T. dasystyla Stev.

641. T. mongolica Maxim.

642. T. platyphyllos Scop.

643. T. × flavescens A. Braun

644. T. × vulgaris Hayne

ULMACEAE MIRB.

645. Ulmus androssowii Litv.

646. U. laevis Pall.

647. U. minor Mill.

648. U. parvifolia Jacq.

649. U. pumila L.

650. Zelkova carpinifolia (Pall.) K. Koch

651. Z. serrata Makino.

VERBENACEAE J. ST.-HIL.

652. Callicarpa japonica Thunb.

653. Vitex agnus-castus L.

VIBURNACEAE DUMORT

654. Viburnum lantana L.

655. V. lentago L.

656. V. opulus L.

657. V. trilobum Marsh.

VITACEAE JUSS.

658. Ampelopsis aconitifolia Bunge

659. A. brevipedunculata (Maxim.) Trautv.

660. A. cordata Michx.

661. A. delavayana Planch. ex Franch.

662. Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.

663. P. tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.

664. Vitis vinifera L.

665. V. vulpina L.